Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/18

Nováčci 2017/18 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Mitchell, DonovanUTA UtahSG45371424321-719101-295120-144221301521531396712019863
2.Kuzma, KyleLAL L.A. LakersPF45211384279-60890-24291-1286121227386100258619739
3.Simmons, BenPHI PhiladelphiaGF42421470290-5660-10105-189732583313031257816738685
4.Markkanen, LauriCHI ChicagoPF44441332245-570103-28488-104462933395972255325681
5.Tatum, JaysonBOS BostonSF47471457220-44765-144138-1693722225962100456241643
6.Bogdanovic, BogdanSAC SacramentoSG43181147186-38465-16158-70179811512693427310495
7.Jackson, JoshPHX PhoenixSF4516975164-41730-11478-1344611516155124397514436
8.Collins, JohnATL AtlantaPF404886171-2902-1081-11011216327545122265343425
9.Fox, De'AaronSAC SacramentoPG39261051158-39120-6773-102168610217095389510409
10.Brooks, DillonMEM MemphisGF46381261147-31849-12344-602410913352148375413387
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2017/18 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Mitchell, DonovanUTA UtahSG453731.647.13 - 15.982.24 - 6.562.67 - 3.200.492.893.383.403.091.492.670.4219.18
2.Kuzma, KyleLAL L.A. LakersPF452130.766.20 - 13.512.00 - 5.382.02 - 2.841.364.716.071.912.220.561.910.4216.42
3.Simmons, BenPHI PhiladelphiaGF424235.006.90 - 13.480.00 - 0.242.50 - 4.501.746.147.887.212.981.863.980.9016.31
4.Markkanen, LauriCHI ChicagoPF444430.275.57 - 12.952.34 - 6.452.00 - 2.361.056.667.701.341.640.571.200.5715.48
5.Tatum, JaysonBOS BostonSF474731.004.68 - 9.511.38 - 3.062.94 - 3.600.794.725.511.322.130.961.320.8713.68
6.Wallace, TyroneLAC L.A. ClippersGF9632.114.11 - 8.220.67 - 1.672.89 - 3.890.443.333.782.113.221.111.330.7811.78
7.Bogdanovic, BogdanSAC SacramentoSG431826.674.33 - 8.931.51 - 3.741.35 - 1.630.402.282.672.932.160.981.700.2311.51
8.Collins, JohnATL AtlantaPF40422.154.28 - 7.250.05 - 0.252.02 - 2.752.804.086.881.123.050.651.321.0710.62
9.Fox, De'AaronSAC SacramentoPG392626.954.05 - 10.030.51 - 1.721.87 - 2.620.412.212.624.362.440.972.440.2610.49
10.James, MikePHX PhoenixPG321020.913.78 - 9.750.81 - 3.032.00 - 2.620.382.412.783.751.410.841.530.2210.38
>> Kompletní statistika