Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/18

Nováčci 2017/18 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Mitchell, DonovanUTA UtahSG79712638595-1362187-550239-29752244296291213118215271616
2.Simmons, BenPHI PhiladelphiaGF81812732544-9980-11191-341145514659661211140278701279
3.Kuzma, KyleLAL L.A. LakersPF77372401468-1039159-434147-2088839548314116049140341242
4.Tatum, JaysonBOS BostonSF80802438397-835105-242213-2585035240212817083114581112
5.Markkanen, LauriCHI ChicagoPF68682020374-862145-401140-16679429508791033983401033
6.Jackson, JoshPHX PhoenixSF77351959389-93257-217177-2799525635111921880146351012
7.Bogdanovic, BogdanSAC SacramentoSG78532175344-772129-329100-119311922232581727212516917
8.Brooks, DillonMEM MemphisGF82742350340-77294-264124-166492082571352337312417898
9.Fox, De'AaronSAC SacramentoPG73602026328-79747-153141-195331712043201637017320844
10.Collins, JohnATL AtlantaPF74261785314-54516-47133-186176365541982154710580777
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2017/18 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Mitchell, DonovanUTA UtahSG797133.397.53 - 17.242.37 - 6.963.03 - 3.760.663.093.753.682.701.492.720.3420.46
2.Kuzma, KyleLAL L.A. LakersPF773731.186.08 - 13.492.06 - 5.641.91 - 2.701.145.136.271.832.080.641.820.4416.13
3.Simmons, BenPHI PhiladelphiaGF818133.736.72 - 12.320.00 - 0.142.36 - 4.211.796.358.148.162.601.733.430.8615.79
4.Markkanen, LauriCHI ChicagoPF686829.715.50 - 12.682.13 - 5.902.06 - 2.441.166.317.471.161.510.571.220.5915.19
5.Tatum, JaysonBOS BostonSF808030.484.96 - 10.441.31 - 3.022.66 - 3.230.624.405.031.602.121.041.430.7213.90
6.Jackson, JoshPHX PhoenixSF773525.445.05 - 12.100.74 - 2.822.30 - 3.621.233.324.561.552.831.041.900.4513.14
7.Ingram, AndreLAL L.A. Lakers2032.004.00 - 8.502.50 - 4.501.50 - 1.500.502.503.003.501.501.501.501.5012.00
8.Bogdanovic, BogdanSAC SacramentoSG785327.884.41 - 9.901.65 - 4.221.28 - 1.530.402.462.863.312.210.921.600.2111.76
9.Fox, De'AaronSAC SacramentoPG736027.754.49 - 10.920.64 - 2.101.93 - 2.670.452.342.794.382.230.962.370.2711.56
10.Brooks, DillonMEM MemphisGF827428.664.15 - 9.411.15 - 3.221.51 - 2.020.602.543.131.652.840.891.510.2110.95
>> Kompletní statistika